Kilpailut

  1. Anime 98 -kisa

Tulokset

Anime 90 -kisa
(päättyi 18.4.)

Ada Kiljunen, Puumala
Nora Ulkunniemi, Porvoo
Heta Kauppinen, Valkeakoski

(Tokyo Ghoul 1)

Anime 89 -kisa
(päättyi 18.4.)

Janni Pyykkö, Numminen
Luukas Kantola, Oulu
Lauri Vaija, Pilkamaa

(Yotsuba&! 13)

Anime 88 -kisa
(päättyi 1.2.2016)

Senni Köntti, Nurmijärvi

(Kizumonogatari-ranobe)

Anime 87 -kisa
(päättyi 30.11.2015)

Reetta Niemelä, Muhos

(Kill la Kill 1)

Anime 86 -kisa
(päättyi 12.10.2015)

Mari Koistinen, Helsinki
Otto Moisio, Ilmajoki
Sari Mykkänen, Iisalmi
Anna Arenius, Vihti
Jenni Hotelainen, Oulu

(Ajokoira -manga)

Anime 85 -kisa
(päättyi 31.8.2015)

Marjo Kannisto, Isojoki

(The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past -manga)

Anime 84 -kisa
(päättyi 20.7.2015)

Janette Kultanen, Hautajärvi
Iida Piela, Lahti

(Titaanien sota 1 ja 2)

Anime 83 -kisa
(päättyi 18.5.2015)

Juhani Oikarinen, Oulu

(All You Need Is Kill 1 ja 2)

Anime 82 -kisa
(päättyi 13.4.2015)

Niko Niskakoski, Kokkola

(Dragon Ball XenoVerse -tuotepaketti)

Anime 81 -kisa
(päättyi 2.3.2015)

Laura Kuusela, Helsinki

(Notenki Memoirs -kirja)

Anime 80 -kisa
(päättyi 19.1.2015)

Nina Ranjha, Helsinki

(Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX)

Anime 79 -kisa
(päättyi 8.12.2014)

Kaija Mäenpää, Alavieska

(Tales of Xillia 2 -palapeli)

Anime 78 -kisa
(päättyi 13.10.2014)

Valtteri Mehtonen, Kuopio

(Attack on Titan: Before the Fall -ranobe)

Anime 77 -kisa
(päättyi 8.9.2014)

Jukka Vatanen, Lahti

(Attack on Titan: Colossal Edition 1)

Anime 76 -kisa
(päättyi 28.7.2014)

Henni Anttila, Kotka
Julia Karjalainen, Kerava
Jesse Lepistö, Kuusankoski
Katri Aaltonen, Helsinki
Minna Kortesmäki, Kurikka

(Pokémon Adventures -mangan ykköspokkari)

Anime 75 -kisa
(päättyi 2.6.2014)

Sonja Ojala, Jyskä
Elena Lauri, Helsinki
Salla Puranen, Ylämaa

(Fang-mangan molemmat pokkarit)

Anime 74 -kisa
(päättyi 14.4.2014)

Jenna Tikka, Hyvinkää
Inka Repo, Uro
Sami Lammi, Kankaanpää

(Madoka Magica -mangan ykköspokkari)

Anime 73 -kisa
(päättyi 3.3.2014)

Johanna Silen, Virolahti
Jutta Taari, Vantaa
Tommi Heikkinen, Kuhmo
Tiia Träskelin, Oulu
Sanna Vainio, Haukipudas

(Weed -taidekirja)

Anime 72 -kisa
(päättyi 13.1.2014)

Oskar Reponen, Espoo
Helka Sariola, Karkkila
Elina Hartikainen, Helsinki
Veera Kaisla, Kokemäki
Jori Alhonen, Helsinki

(Resident Evil: Marhawa Desire -mangan ykköspokkari)

Anime 71 -kisa
(päättyi 2.12.2013)

Katri Salomäenpää, Somero
Eeva Lumikuru, Helsinki
Sade Hagman, Koisjärvi
Mervi Mustonen, Saarijärvi
Noora Pitkänen, Oulu

(Magic Knight Rayearth -mangan ykköspokkari)

Anime 70 -kisa
(päättyi 14.10.2013)

Enni Hintikka, Lahti
Jenni Heinlahti, Vantaa
Henna Sarastamo, Tornio
Tinka Hagman, Nummela

(Maaginen suklaapuoti -mangan ykkös- ja kakkospokkari)

Anime 69 -kisa
(päättyi 2.9.2013)

Mitra Hernejärvi, Tampere
Tiia Eloranta, Monninkylä
Henna Sarastamo, Tornio
Leena Arponen, Nastola
(If My Heart Had Wings -visual novel)

Anime 68 -kisa
(päättyi 30.7.2013)

Markus Hartikainen, Helsinki
(Kaksi Tales of Xillia -figuuria)

Anime 67 -kisa
(päättyi 11.6.2013)

Nora Ulkuniemi, Isnäs
Jasmin Turtiainen, Helsinki
Sami Mailasalo, Helsinki
Anne Valtanen, Ristijärvi
Milla Kilpelä, Savukoski
(Romeo & Julian osa 1)

Anime 66 -kisa
(päättyi 16.4.2013)

Emma Kunnari, Espoo
Vera Löfberg, Hyvinkää
(Desucon-ranneke)

Anime 65 -kisa
(päättyi 26.2.2013)

Juuso Kähkönen, Kuhmo
Sanni Marttila-Tornio, Ylikiiminki
Anna-Maria Kanerva, Lemu
Riikka Lehtovaara, Turenki
Annamari Lehtinen, Heinola
(Doubtin osa 1)

Anime 64 -kisa
(päättyi 15.11.2012)

Miamaria Saastamoinen, Tampere
Risto Koskela, Haapajärvi
Eero Pakkanen, Joensuu
Johanna Silén, Virolahti
Risto Mäenpää, Alavieska
(Viidakon valtiaan osa 1)

Anime 63 -kisa
(päättyi 13.11.2012)

Emilia Heikkilä, Ylivieska
Lasse Lehto, Vantaa
Arja Kuusela, Jurmu
Lassi Aalto, Tampere
Melina Knapp, Kouvola
(Finlandian osat 1 & 2)

Anime 62 -kisa
(päättyi 19.10.2012)

Sonja Kivelä, Ruukki
Anniina Laine, Preitilä
Jussi Jäynäs, Tampere
Elisa Mursu, Kuusamo
Antti Lakso, Oulu
(Kukkulan tyttö, sataman poika -kirjoitustarvikesetti)

Anime 61 -kisa
(päättyi 11.9.2012)

Heidi Jauhiainen, Tampere
(Tales of Graces f:n Day One -versio)

Anime 60 -kisa
(päättyi 31.7.2012)

Minttu Ojanen, Hinthaara
Elina Hartikainen, Helsinki
Jari Valtonen, Turku
Niko Mettälä, Ilmajoki
Martti Soininen, Turku
(Monster Hunter Orage osat 1 & 2)

Anime 59 -kisa
(päättyi 5.6.2012)

Risto Simonen, Tohmajärvi
Noora Pitkänen, Oulu
Oona Kajander, Helsinki
Elina Hartikainen, Helsinki
Susanne Wilenius, Kangasala
(Kuroshitsuji osa 1)

Anime 58 -kisa
(päättyi 17.4.2012)

Harri Luhtasela, Vaasa
Helena Karppinen, Tampere
Hanna Niemi, Jämsä
Niko Souma, Mänttä
Iinamaija Sala, Suolahti
(Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations -peli)

Anime 57 -kisa
(päättyi 28.2.2012)

Jenni Orre, Sastamala
Sari Alho, Kouvola
Noora Hietala, Helsinki
Simo Lehtinen, Jämsä
Elina Kari, Tampere
(Princess Knight osa 1)

Anime 56 -kisa
(päättyi 18.1.2012)

Anu Kiiski, Joensuu
Tiia Mononen, Järvenpää
Hanna Kivimäki, Pirkkala
Marko Naumanen, Oulu
Kalervo Heikkinen, Turku
(Weedin osat 1 ja 2)

Anime 55 -kisa
(päättyi 29.11.2011)

Petri Leppänen, Jyväskylä
Satu Heikkinen, Laihia
Liisa Mikkonen, Pori
Mari Koistinen, Helsinki
Mia Hartikainen, Helsinki
(Basilisk osa 1)

Anime 54 -kisa
(päättyi 18.10.2011)

Ronja Järvelä, Espoo
Senja Koskela Virolahti
Kirsi Mäkinen, Kangasala
(Manga Cafén myöntämiä palkintoja)

Anime 53 -kisa
(päättyi 13.9.2011)

Oona Saanio, Helsinki
Aatu Yli-Hukkala, Orivesi
Iina Honkanen, Varkaus
Riku Skyttä, Piikkiö
Iida Kyllönen, Kajaani
(K-ON! osa 1)

Anime 52 -kisa
(päättyi 1.8.2011)
Teemu Virta, Salo
Roosa Hirvonen, Viinijärvi
Marko Naumanen, Oulu
Ira Natunen, Inkeroinen
Linda Kotajärvi, Raahe
(Chi’s Sweet Home osa 1)

Anime 51 -kisa
(päättyi 6.6.2011)
Minttu Ojanen, Hinthaara
Emina Guzey, Vantaa
Pauliina Hartikainen, Iisalmi
Tua Sinkkilä, Espoo
Aki Kammonen, Oulu
(Wolf’s Rain osa 1 tai Planetes osa 1)

Anime 50 -kisa
(päättyi 18.4.2011)
Inka Ylinen, Kerava
Susanna Muukkonen, Espoo
Marjo Koskenkangas,Lohja
Joni Raassina, Joensuu
Anniina Himmanen, Lappeenranta
(Pom Poko -DVD)

Anime 49 -kisa
(päättyi 27.01.2011)
Mira Lempiäinen, Lappeenranta
(20 kiloa mangaa)

Anime 48 -kilpailu
(päättyi 27.01.2011)
Saana Kaurala, Helsinki
Iiris Korpi, Vihanti
(One Piece Walk 1)

Anime 47 -kilpailu
(päättyi 9.12.2010)
Heikki Mylläri, Jyväskylä
Minna Tuuri, Vantaa
Sami Pelkonen, Heinävesi
(Cobra-DVD-boksi)